Powered by Jasper Roberts Consulting - Widget
 

Monday, October 27, 2014

Aug. 2014 LET Exam Results (Elementary) Letter G






The Professional Regulation Commission release the official results of the August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (Elementary Level) on Monday, October 27, 2014. The PRC noted that a total of 25,301 passed the Elementary Level of the LET Exam out of 70,786 examinees for 35.74.%. The LET Exam was conducted last August 2014 in various testing centers across the country.


Here’s the Alphabetical List of Passers Elementary (Letter G):

Seq. No. N a m e
10466 GA, CECILLE JOY CASERES
10467 GAA, EDELYN GARCIA
10468 GABADAN, GENEVIE ELLASO
10469 GABALDON, MANILYN MUÑOZ
10470 GABALES, KRISTINE FRAYNA
10471 GABALES, MARIA CHRISTINA SINA-ON
10472 GABALES, SHARRY ROSE GAURINO
10473 GABALFIN, EVELYN CUETO
10474 GABALFIN, QUEENNIE ABRIGO
10475 GABALLO, DIANA ROSE ABALLE
10476 GABANE, CHARLENE DUCENA
10477 GABAOEN, LENETTE DAOILI
10478 GABARDA, CATHERINE ABALA
10479 GABARDA, JOHN PHILIP EVASCO
10480 GABAS, PETER DAVE HEYRANA
10481 GABASA, RACHEL NAVALES
10482 GABAT, BABYLIN SADIASA
10483 GABATO, ARNOLD BAYNO
10484 GABATO, JUNREY DANDAN
10485 GABAY, REA GREGORIO
10486 GABAY, RHONA MAE CELARIO
10487 GABAYAN, RHEA SANTOS
10488 GABAYERON, GLENDA ELEMENTO
10489 GABAYERON, HANA MAE TIANGA
10490 GABEJAN, RIZAN DACUAG
10491 GABIANA, GLADYS JEAN REMORIN
10492 GABIANO, LEAN ROSE FUERTES
10493 GABIASON, LOVELYN QUISTO
10494 GABILAN, MARIA NOVA BRAGAT
10495 GABILAN, MARICEL MONTEBON
10496 GABILAN, NESSA JANE SOMERA
10497 GABINETE, MARY GRACE DELA ROSA
10498 GABINETE, RITCHELYN BONBON
10499 GABINETE, ROSALYN JARANILLA
10500 GABION, MA ROXANNE CONSIGNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:212 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 GABIOTA, REYMAR NARIDO
10502 GABISAY, GRACEZEL INOCANDO
10503 GABITAN, JOY MEE HUET
10504 GABITANAN, ALDOUS RYEAN DEMAPILES
10505 GABITO, LEA MOSQUERA
10506 GABLINEZ, VANIZA SIMBAJON
10507 GABO, CIENNA DANE ABRAHAM
10508 GABO, JOVIE ANNE KENNETTE ELVIRA
10509 GABO, RENALYN ALCANTARA
10510 GABON, BARTOLOME JR GABRENTINA
10511 GABONADA, ARNEE MAE ACABA
10512 GABONADA, JANICE NIÑA MAE ALEGARBES
10513 GABOTERO, JHONY VALMORIA
10514 GABOTERO, JUVANIE EGAY
10515 GABRIEL, CZARINA YSABELL ACABADO
10516 GABRIEL, HOSANNA ESPINILI
10517 GABRIEL, IRENE MARGATE
10518 GABRIEL, JENUS JAN GOZON
10519 GABRIEL, MAREEN JAREEL MOLINA
10520 GABRIEL, MARRY JOY SEGADOR
10521 GABRIEL, MOHANIPHA ABDUL
10522 GABRIEL, PHILAMAE JOY SAYSON
10523 GABRIEL, RICO JAY FERRER
10524 GABRIEL, ROSE ANN CONCEPCION
10525 GABRIEL, ROSELAINIE PAMOADAN
10526 GABRIEL, VIRGILIO JR SEVILLA
10527 GABRITO, MA CHERRY CAPINIG
10528 GABUA, MAILA BADENAS
10529 GABUAT, RENELDA GADIA
10530 GABUCO, JULIE ANN VILLAMORES
10531 GABUCO, NERISSA GABUA
10532 GABULE, JACKELYN CAÑEDO
10533 GABULE, JELMIE CAÑEDO
10534 GABULE, SHANE KRIS MARTINET
10535 GABUNADA, FLORA MIE MALAZARTE
10536 GABUTAN, RUFFA MATAHUM
10537 GABUTERO, ELMER BOLONOS
10538 GABUYA, JULIUS CARDENAS
10539 GABUYO, GERLIE MARQUIAS
10540 GACANG, GIZA RUFINO
10541 GACASA, CYNTHIA DELA ROSA
10542 GACASAN, MICHELLE BERTOLANO
10543 GACES, HEYTCHEAL LAGUNDINO
10544 GACHO, EDRALYN GAOIRAN
10545 GACILO, STEPHANIE KATE BAUTISTA
10546 GACITA, RICHARD GUMBAN
10547 GACO, ANTHONY MARK EVANGELISTA
10548 GACO, BENMAR LIHAYLIHAY
10549 GACO, BRADLY JULIUS SEBASTIAN
10550 GACO, LUDY ANN VILLARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:213 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 GACOSTA, MARIA JELLY MAGBUAL
10552 GACOSTA, RALPH DAVID GALLEGO
10553 GACUAN, JOSELYN DIONICIO
10554 GACULA, REMALYN CALISNAO
10555 GACUSAN, ROGELIO JR LANGBIS
10556 GACUSANA, SHEENA APALLA
10557 GACUTAN, KATRINA VITAL
10558 GACUTAN, MARICAR MABAZZA
10559 GADAYAN, EVALYN PEÑANUEVA
10560 GADAYAN, MARK JOSELLE DE GUZMAN
10561 GADGADAN, ALDON LAMAY
10562 GADIA, AYLANE MACABUAT
10563 GADIA, LAY-ANE BAPTISTA
10564 GADIANE, DONNABELLE BUBULI
10565 GADIANE, LOLITA QUINOL
10566 GADIANO, GLORY PADAO
10567 GADIN, CHARISH MASANTE
10568 GADJALI, SADJARI ISDADI
10569 GADJALI, SITTIRASAM HARIS
10570 GADO, AIRA ROSE MONTOJO
10571 GADOR, EVA RICHEL WASAWAS
10572 GADUGDUG, RHYN BADORIA
10573 GAFUR, CHRISELDA UDDIN
10574 GAFUR, ROHILDA UDDIN
10575 GAGA-A, SHELLANE RUDAVITES
10576 GAGALA, ANNA CAROLINA MALINAO
10577 GAGARINO, RIMAR DUQUE
10578 GAGO, ROSALIE GACHO
10579 GAGUI, AGATHA CHRISTY IMPERIAL
10580 GAGUI, JENNY EDORA
10581 GAHITO, ROSE ANGELIE CANDASO
10582 GAITAN, LORAINE MARIE BAYLON
10583 GAITE, JESSA SALVADOR
10584 GAJARDO, JIL ANN ESPISO
10585 GAJARION, LADYLYN EVANGELIO
10586 GAJES, LORY FE GARCIA
10587 GAJETELA, WILMAR NAPUECAS
10588 GAJISAN, GERON TAMBOONG
10589 GAJO, AIRA GUILIM
10590 GAJO, ANGELIE FUNGO
10591 GAJO, RONALD GALVEZ
10592 GAJOL, MERJORIE VIÑAS
10593 GAKO, HAZEL MARAVILES
10594 GAL, BLYTH GARRUCHA
10595 GALABAY, JOVENA FUTALAN
10596 GALACHE, LORIE MAE VILLANROQUE
10597 GALACINAO, IRISH PACANTES
10598 GALACITE, JONAHMEIL TRANCE
10599 GALAGAR, GLENNEN JANE POMOY
10600 GALAGAR, RIESHELL LACSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:214 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 GALAGATE, SHIELA BARNEZO
10602 GALAGPAT, LYZA MACAYA
10603 GALAM, CRISTINE MIGUEL
10604 GALAMITON, PEARL JOYCE OLAER
10605 GALAN, GRETCHELLE EROJA
10606 GALAN, KHESSIE MERCADO
10607 GALAN, MERRY ANN BONOTAN
10608 GALAN, SHERLYN MENDOZA
10609 GALANG, ANNA MAE JANDAYAN
10610 GALANG, CATHERINE ESPINO
10611 GALANG, CLARICE BEATRIZ
10612 GALANG, CLARIZZE MARIANO
10613 GALANG, FRANCES LOUISSE MONTERO
10614 GALANG, JOCELYN CATABAY
10615 GALANG, JUSTINE SANKE
10616 GALANG, KYVETTE REALINGO
10617 GALANG, LYRA KATRINA LEONARDO
10618 GALANG, MAY MIRANDA
10619 GALANG, MICHELLE MIRANDA
10620 GALANG, MILLICENT RUTH TONGCO
10621 GALANG, RONALD DEL AYRE
10622 GALANGA, JESSICA TEOFILO
10623 GALANGCO, ALIPIO JR GANAT
10624 GALANGCO, KARYLL JOY LLANEZA
10625 GALANIDA, JAYPEE TARUC
10626 GALANIDO, DOMINIQUE GRACE DALAGAN
10627 GALANO, LEA NOEL
10628 GALANO, LOVELY JOY PACLEB
10629 GALANO, MARITES SIAGO
10630 GALAO, JOHN PAUL CABRERA
10631 GALAPATI, HANNA MICHELLE CUARTO
10632 GALAPIA, CAMILLE BLANCHE ERMITANIO
10633 GALAPIA, JESCILE GARDOSE
10634 GALAPON, DEZYRYLYN JAYNE BANITON
10635 GALARA, RONALYN FELIA
10636 GALARION, CHRISTOPHER
10637 GALAROSA, AZEL GALOSMO
10638 GALAROSA, JESAMIE LORENO
10639 GALAS, MARY GOLD MANINGDING
10640 GALASAO, ELVIRA GAAN
10641 GALAY, CRISVELYN MALINAO
10642 GALBAN, MICHELLE ENCINARES
10643 GALBINES, MARY SUZETTE SUSMIÑA
10644 GALBON, MELAIDA BANGGAYAN
10645 GALDIANO, JESSA EDPALINA
10646 GALDONES, DAISY FAITH SINGUILLO
10647 GALDUEN, MARIA IRENE TATON
10648 GALE, HANNA CAASI
10649 GALENDEZ, JENNIE ANN TORRES
10650 GALENZOGA, CHERRYLYN LEMETARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:215 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 GALEOS, CARMAE VELOSO
10652 GALERA, MARISSA DE GUZMAN
10653 GALERO, MAILA NUELAN
10654 GALERO, MICHELLE GIRAY
10655 GALES, ELLEN ROSE PALEC
10656 GALES, MARION BAUTISTA
10657 GALES, REBECCA LAVIN
10658 GALFO, MELISSA MIOGUE
10659 GALGO, GLADYS MAE LIBRES
10660 GALGO, KRISTIEN ROSS BIHAG
10661 GALI, CHERRY PIE
10662 GALIA, BEA PIL
10663 GALIA, JENNIFER ORTIZ
10664 GALIA, MA ROMA
10665 GALIA, ROY ANTHONY VASQUEZ
10666 GALIAS, ADELFA ARCALA
10667 GALIAS, AMIE ROSE RAMOS
10668 GALIAS, NORMELYN CARABAÑA
10669 GALICANO, CHERRY MAY BABA
10670 GALICIA, AMALYN MISTIOLA
10671 GALICIA, JAMAR AMAR
10672 GALICIA, JENNIFER ANN SAN JOSE
10673 GALICIA, REENALYN GARCIA
10674 GALICIA, ROLLY SALIGUMBA
10675 GALIDO, MARY HONESTY MORACA
10676 GALIMBA, RENZ CHRISTOPHER CAYAGO
10677 GALINATO, FRANCES JANE BONDAME
10678 GALINATO, JINE ADIR MAR ABRIOL
10679 GALINDES, NOIME GUILIM
10680 GALINDO, LENIE MISO
10681 GALINDO, RUTH CECILIA VILLALON
10682 GALINDON, ALMIERA MAE INIEGO
10683 GALING, MARIA LUISA FUENTES
10684 GALINO, JOHN CARLO NIOGAN
10685 GALINO, MARY ANN ALFON
10686 GALISTE, EMER JOY FORTES
10687 GALISTE, SALEY DERAYA
10688 GALIT, FELDOGAR SANGCAON
10689 GALIT, JOEMALYN GARSOTA
10690 GALIT, MARISOL MACALOLOY
10691 GALIT, MONICA MACAS
10692 GALIT, ROWENA SARREAL
10693 GALIYA, RODA DELOS SANTOS
10694 GALLA, BERNIE LABADAN
10695 GALLA, DIVINA BULLANTE
10696 GALLA, JOANNA MAE BANIAGA
10697 GALLAMASO, CARL LOUE CALIBARAN
10698 GALLANGI, MAUREEN CABIAG
10699 GALLANO, GYPSY TIBAG-ONG
10700 GALLANO, JORDAN PELENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:216 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 GALLANO, MAY FLOR DAHUNOG
10702 GALLANO, ROMARIE LINTAG
10703 GALLANO, RONELYN MAGLIQUIAN
10704 GALLANO, RUBEN NENIAL
10705 GALLARDE, DINAH ADORACION ARMECIN
10706 GALLARDE, GENA MAE CLAMONTE
10707 GALLARDE, VICTORIO III CANTUJAR
10708 GALLARDO, DANA ROSE PAGKALINAWAN
10709 GALLARDO, HAIDILYN ANTIOLA
10710 GALLARDO, KAREN FIESTA
10711 GALLARDO, MA ELENA DAGUIA
10712 GALLARDO, MARIA ANNA AREJOLA
10713 GALLARDO, MARY ANN PESIGAN
10714 GALLARDO, NOEMI VIOLA
10715 GALLARDO, WILLY PABU-AYA
10716 GALLARDO, YUNILYN LACAZA
10717 GALLAZA, SHYNE GASIS
10718 GALLEBO, ANALYN UGNADEN
10719 GALLEGO, CHRISTINE FAYE AVANTE
10720 GALLEGO, DARLENE LEGADA
10721 GALLEGO, GENE ROSE CABRILLOS
10722 GALLEGO, JANINE MABASA
10723 GALLEGO, JOVELYN CONTADO
10724 GALLEGO, MA RODA COSIO
10725 GALLEGO, TESSA MAE MUÑEZ
10726 GALLEGUEZ, DAISY MAMAC
10727 GALLEMA, MELCHOR LEONES
10728 GALLENERO, RONALYN BARRACA
10729 GALLEROS, JOSEPH GLENN MAGBAGO
10730 GALLETO, ALONA GACUSAN
10731 GALLOGO, MICHIELLE MORENTO
10732 GALLON, ROELYN BLANCO
10733 GALLORA, CHE CHE VELOS
10734 GALLOS, ANGIELICA FAITH AGUILAR
10735 GALLOS, CRISTINE MAQUEZ
10736 GALLOSA, HAZEL BALINGBING
10737 GALLOTAN, LEAH BULLECER
10738 GALMAN, REYGIENA MARIE AMISTAD
10739 GALO, LAARNI ECO
10740 GALOLO, ABEGAIL SALAMANCA
10741 GALOLO, AILEEN GRACE BASLAN
10742 GALOLO, ANECITA BUMOTAD
10743 GALON, AMINAH JANE SINCO
10744 GALON, DENIFER JANE PANTALITA
10745 GALON, DIANNE BENIPAYO
10746 GALON, LERRY ROSE ESPINOSA
10747 GALONG, AMHERSIA SANNADAN
10748 GALONO, NOMALYN ABEJAN
10749 GALOPE, MAE JEAN PAULINES
10750 GALOPE, MELISSA PECAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:217 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 GALOR, JAY AMPARADO
10752 GALOR, KRISTINE SIAO
10753 GALORA, EDMARRIE MANGABAN
10754 GALOS, HAYDEE ANTISODA
10755 GALOS, MA ELEN MERQUE
10756 GALOSO, LEA MAY ALEGRIA
10757 GALOSO, MERIAM DE GRACIA
10758 GALPA, NOEMI FRAGO
10759 GALPITO, DIANNARAH APENTON
10760 GALSIM, JUDITH ANNE AGBUYA
10761 GALSIM, LEVIE MACARAEG
10762 GALULA, DEVANIE VARGAS
10763 GALUPE, ANALIZA BARROGA
10764 GALVADORES, DARYL OCLIDA
10765 GALVAN, JENNYLYN BAMBAO
10766 GALVAN, MELANIE TUYOGON
10767 GALVE, ANGELIE ROSE GAJO
10768 GALVE, JENNIFER MANGOHOM
10769 GALVE, RONA MAY GABASA
10770 GALVEZ, ANA RHEA BAGAIPO
10771 GALVEZ, CHANDA TINDUG
10772 GALVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY MARCIAL
10773 GALVEZ, ERICA MAGNO
10774 GALVEZ, JANICE MONTEMAYOR
10775 GALVEZ, JOENABELL MALBAS
10776 GALVEZ, MAC UMPAD
10777 GALVEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN BALANAC
10778 GALVEZ, RICHEL TOMADA
10779 GALVEZ, RIZPAL JEY MORILLO
10780 GALVEZ, ROVELYN CARRILLO
10781 GALZOTE, ELOISE VILLON
10782 GAMA, HAZEL JANE ZAMBRANO
10783 GAMA, MARIBEL RAMBO
10784 GAMALI, ROXAN MAIDO
10785 GAMALO, MARY ANN TADLE
10786 GAMAO, MELODY RAPUZON
10787 GAMARCHA, ELVA MIRANDA
10788 GAMARCHA, JIRAH CLAIRE CAMUTA
10789 GAMAS, MARY LIEZL GALBIZO
10790 GAMAT, SHIELA MAE ADRANEDA
10791 GAMAYAN, MELODY REPIL
10792 GAMAYAO, JENNIFER PAMA
10793 GAMBA, MELIZA TEJADA
10794 GAMBALA, ANALYN RUPINTA
10795 GAMBALA, JELL ANNE RUPINTA
10796 GAMBAO, ASLIAH DIRAMPA
10797 GAMBE, JESSA MARIE CAMACHO
10798 GAMBE, JOSSA MAE CAMACHO
10799 GAMBING, JARREL CHARLES BANASI
10800 GAMBOA, ACE OSIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:218 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 GAMBOA, CAREN MARIEL MENDOZA
10802 GAMBOA, DIANA MARIE DE LEON
10803 GAMBOA, LAURICE JUILLENE ANTARAN
10804 GAMBOA, LIEZEL VARGAS
10805 GAMBOA, SHERYL MENDOZA
10806 GAMBOA, VANESSA SIOSON
10807 GAMBOL, GLORIA ARCE
10808 GAMBON, CHRISDEE ANN GALICIA
10809 GAMBOTA, CELMER CIELO ARANETA
10810 GAMBUTA, JINGLE CASTRO
10811 GAMELLA, LIEZL COSE
10812 GAMIAO, MELODIE LIBENG
10813 GAMILDE, RIZALYN BALBIN
10814 GAMILLA, ROWENA MAGNAYE
10815 GAMIS, CLARENCE KAY HOMO
10816 GAMIT, DHAPNE ARBEGOSO
10817 GAMIZ, JOHN REY JAVIER
10818 GAMMAD, DIWATA MAMAUAG
10819 GAMMARU, JAYCEL CAGURANGAN
10820 GAMO, JOHNMAR MABINI
10821 GAMOLO, ROSEMARIE ANGEL DOMO
10822 GAMOR, ZOBAIDA RIMBANG
10823 GAMOS, BELL NISSI PAGLALUNAN
10824 GAMOS, IRISH AVELLANA
10825 GAMOT, LADY DAFODALE JARIOL
10826 GAMOT, MARIE CRIS CLOMA
10827 GAMPAL, ABDURAYA SAHIRON
10828 GAMUGAMO, ZARAH MAE ALVASAN
10829 GAMULO, HANNAH FAITH VELASQUEZ
10830 GAMUTAN, AIDA MAY GOMEZ
10831 GAN, MELOUJEAN GAJOL
10832 GAN, RANGEL DOMINIQUE BUENO
10833 GANACE, JESSA PURA
10834 GANADEN, MONICA NISPEROS
10835 GANADO, JULIEAN MATINING
10836 GANADO, MARITES ACOBA
10837 GANADORES, JENYSIS RETOBIS
10838 GANADOS, JOVELYN PIGTE
10839 GANAG, GANDALYN AY-YATO
10840 GANAL, CECILIA MEDINA
10841 GANALON, ALJOHN BELLEN
10842 GANANCIAL, HONEYLYN GAYOMALI
10843 GANANCIAL, NELSIE APRIL ELEJAN
10844 GANAR, RODELAINE MAE FUDERANAN
10845 GANAS, JUVYL NIEZA DAGOC
10846 GANASE, JASMIN MENIERVA BASCO
10847 GANCIA, MARIZ BACLAAN
10848 GANCILAN, JEMELYN QUIJANO
10849 GANDAMATO, BAINISAH MAMA
10850 GANDEZA, CHARLENE GABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:219 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 GANDEZA, JULIE BHEA TEJOME
10852 GANDIA, IRISH SABATIN
10853 GANDIAS, MARY JANE EPANTO
10854 GANDING, AILYN MAQUILING
10855 GANDOLA, JO MAR GAPOY
10856 GANDOLLAS, MICHELLE CALAYAG
10857 GANDULA, CATALINA JORDUELA
10858 GANDULA, MOLYN SALVIEJO
10859 GANE, RUTCHIE GONZAGA
10860 GANGANI, MARY GRACE PASCUAL
10861 GANGANO, JANICE QUIÑONES
10862 GANGCUANGCO, CHARMAINE MAE RICO
10863 GANGE, CHERYL GAMARCHA
10864 GANGE, JOY CAPOS
10865 GANGE, KRIZIA JOYCE MALQUERIDO
10866 GANGOSO, MAE ROSE BALIDIO
10867 GANI, MANSOR KASAN
10868 GANIE, SHERANIE NURBASAN
10869 GANIR, CLARENCE ALWAG
10870 GANIR, JEINA MAE CALANTOC
10871 GANNABAN, JULIETA FUROC
10872 GANNAD, ROWENA CAGURANGAN
10873 GANO, EMAJOY GURANO
10874 GANO, RUTH ROSE BAGTO
10875 GANSO, MARY GRACE MANGITNGIT
10876 GANTALA, KRISTABELLE GAY CASTRO
10877 GANTALAO, IRISH JANE RUSIANA
10878 GANTUANGCO, FLORENCIA ALBUERA
10879 GANUB, ROSEVIE RUSIANA
10880 GANZA, SUNLIGHT TAMESIS
10881 GANZON, CHRISTINE JUNE ESTIFANO
10882 GANZON, JINNEVA LITUB
10883 GAOIRAN, ELOISA MALLARI
10884 GAPAS, GUIA ANN
10885 GAPAS, HERODION LUIS
10886 GAPAS, JAYSE PRICAS
10887 GAPASANGRA, ACE ALMACHA
10888 GAPASANGRA, FLORILYN GENZOLA
10889 GAPASEN, KAREN JAY ANN LOPEZ
10890 GAPASEN, RINALYN ODERO
10891 GAPO, FRANCIS JAVIER CELESTIAN
10892 GAPO, LEAH MAE PAJAGANAS
10893 GAPOL, RACHELLE GAAS
10894 GAPOR, MAY ANGELU ARIOLA
10895 GAPUSAN, RANDY DOMINGO
10896 GAPUZ, EDA JOY PUDDONG
10897 GARABILES, ABEGAIL IQUIRAN
10898 GARABILEZ, SHIENALYN VELASCO
10899 GARADO, JESSA CABOS
10900 GARAIS, MAY-ANN BARRUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:220 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 GARAIZ, MARIEL ERMINO
10902 GARALDE, EVANESSA ESCANILLA
10903 GARAN, ALBERT JR QUIMPO
10904 GARANCHO, LOVELY JOY PAMONAG
10905 GARANGANAO, GINA ENARSAO
10906 GARAY, ERL KEVIN MARAHONSAR
10907 GARAY, JEAN PEREZ
10908 GARAY, JIMELYN MUNCADA
10909 GARAY, JOHN JERICK DAVID
10910 GARAY, MANUEL JR SAÑOSA
10911 GARAY, RECHIE MALDEPEÑA
10912 GARAY, REWELYN NESNESAN
10913 GARBIDA, MARY ROSE BIO
10914 GARBO, JENNYLYN BICO
10915 GARBO, JESSELLE MACION
10916 GARBOLO, MAGNOLIA ABADILLA
10917 GARCENIEGO, JUVELYN LAVEÑA
10918 GARCERA, SHEILA BACSAN
10919 GARCES, JULIE GREGORIO
10920 GARCES, MARY JOY BABOR
10921 GARCIA, ABEGAIL ADOPTANTE
10922 GARCIA, ALYSSA JOY STA ANA
10923 GARCIA, ANGEVIC MENDIOLA
10924 GARCIA, ANNA DOMINIQUE CANTALEJO
10925 GARCIA, APRIL CRYSTAL DICHOSA
10926 GARCIA, ARIAN HINO HINO
10927 GARCIA, CAMILLE BIGLANG-AWA
10928 GARCIA, CAMILLE GLEN DE JESUS
10929 GARCIA, CATHERINE EDUARTE
10930 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN CARL GALINDEZ
10931 GARCIA, CLAIRE GLADYS MALACA
10932 GARCIA, DANVILLE VISCO
10933 GARCIA, DENVER DE JESUS
10934 GARCIA, DIANNA JEAN FERNANDEZ
10935 GARCIA, ELMER BIASON
10936 GARCIA, EMELITA ALVAREZ
10937 GARCIA, FRITZIE ANN CABAÑA
10938 GARCIA, GELLIE ROSE DOFREDO
10939 GARCIA, GLADES SERRA
10940 GARCIA, GLADILYN DEL POSO
10941 GARCIA, GRACESHELL CAPATI
10942 GARCIA, HELEN IRISH MAE VILLANUEVA
10943 GARCIA, JAELA CALARA
10944 GARCIA, JANE BARGO
10945 GARCIA, JANIEL CABALHUG
10946 GARCIA, JASMIN LULU
10947 GARCIA, JASMIN SALENGA
10948 GARCIA, JENNIFER CABALES
10949 GARCIA, JENSON ART SELGA
10950 GARCIA, JEROME ROSEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:221 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 GARCIA, JESSICA NOVEDA
10952 GARCIA, JOAN SALAZAR
10953 GARCIA, JOEMAR CAMINONG
10954 GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN HERMOSA
10955 GARCIA, JOMBET MACOGAY
10956 GARCIA, JONATHAN BASANTA
10957 GARCIA, JOSA MAY TRINIDAD
10958 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE JANE MAKINANO
10959 GARCIA, JOYCE GALLOS
10960 GARCIA, JOYCELYN AQUINO
10961 GARCIA, JULIE ANN TAMBULAZA
10962 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE TORRES
10963 GARCIA, KAYCEE VERZOSA
10964 GARCIA, KERVIN LEE
10965 GARCIA, KETH ANN BROZULA
10966 GARCIA, KEVIN LEGASPI
10967 GARCIA, LEALYN MAGBANUA
10968 GARCIA, LIZETH GARUNG
10969 GARCIA, LORIS MONICA FLORES
10970 GARCIA, MA FATIMA RAMOS
10971 GARCIA, MA JOJIE SOCUAJE
10972 GARCIA, MACQUILE ANGELINE PORTENTO
10973 GARCIA, MARC ANTHONY BUSBUS
10974 GARCIA, MARC JAYSON DOMINGO
10975 GARCIA, MARIA CELLY PICAO
10976 GARCIA, MARIA LEE LABRADOR
10977 GARCIA, MARIFE CIPRIANO
10978 GARCIA, MARISSA DESTAJO
10979 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY TOLENTINO
10980 GARCIA, MARK EDSON GEVIESO
10981 GARCIA, MARY GRACE EUGENIO
10982 GARCIA, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
10983 GARCIA, MELISSA MARIE TOMBOC
10984 GARCIA, MERYL JOY
10985 GARCIA, MHARBIE PLOPENIO
10986 GARCIA, MICHAL MAE ANDRES
10987 GARCIA, MICHELLE ALBO
10988 GARCIA, MICHELLE ANNE SANCHEZ
10989 GARCIA, MYLENE DABUET
10990 GARCIA, NEFIE GRACE AWIS
10991 GARCIA, PAULA JEAN GARCIA
10992 GARCIA, PHOEBE RECTO
10993 GARCIA, QUEENIE QUIBOY
10994 GARCIA, RAMON JACINTO REGALADO
10995 GARCIA, RAYJEN
10996 GARCIA, RAYMOND DIZON
10997 GARCIA, REYNALYN BABARAN
10998 GARCIA, RICARDO JR HACHUELA
10999 GARCIA, RICHELYN SANIEGO
11000 GARCIA, RISHELLE FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:222 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 GARCIA, RIZCHEL DANGGAO
11002 GARCIA, RODEL CAMBE
11003 GARCIA, ROSCELIE MALIGO
11004 GARCIA, RUBY MENDOZA
11005 GARCIA, SHELLO CALUBIA
11006 GARCIA, SHIELA LICDAN
11007 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE EVANGELISTA
11008 GARCIA, TERESAMAY HORTILANO
11009 GARCIA, VALERIE PONAYO
11010 GARCIA, ZAYBEL SILHAY
11011 GARCIANO, AIQUIN BERNALES
11012 GARCILLANO, JE-ANN PAQUERA
11013 GARDAYA, IMEE MAGADDATU
11014 GARDE, JENNIE GAPOY
11015 GARDOCE, JULIUS CARL BACALAYOS
11016 GARDON, SARENA PALMENCO
11017 GARDOQUE, MELCHOR DAYTO
11018 GARDOSE, AIDCEL PAYO
11019 GARDOSE, JESSIE JEM
11020 GARDOSE, SAREN CEQUIÑA
11021 GARDUÑO, RUTH AGDON
11022 GARGANERA, CLARA FRANCISCA GECARO
11023 GARGANZA, RIZA GALANTO
11024 GARGAR, LUTHER MEDES
11025 GARGAR, ROWENA
11026 GARIANDO, IRMA BELALA
11027 GARIANDO, MARICOR VILLAMOR
11028 GARIBAY, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
11029 GARILLO, MARK ROSARIO
11030 GARIN, SHEILA MAE
11031 GARING, GLENY RETANIA
11032 GARINGO, AILEEN JAN CARBONEL
11033 GARLEJO, KARL JAY
11034 GARMA, LAARNIE BITIBIT
11035 GARMA, RAFAEL JR OPELAC
11036 GARNICA, LY-AN INDONA
11037 GAROLACAN, LOURDES ADVINCULA
11038 GAROVILLO, RIZA CUEVAS
11039 GARSON, MARICEL SUA
11040 GARSULA, STEPHANIE FAITH TENEFRANCIA
11041 GARVEZ, CHARLOTTE LIGON
11042 GASACAO, JOANNE MICHELLE MONTAÑEZ
11043 GASANG, DENZEL CARLO EDULSA
11044 GASAPO, THEA MARIE SALIVIO
11045 GASCON, ANALIZA RUCIO
11046 GASCON, ARIANNE MAE ABAN
11047 GASENDO, WILNA MOREÑO
11048 GASILLA, CARMELA MAE SOMBICE
11049 GASMIN, MARY GAY ALMANZOR
11050 GASOLASCO, EMETERIO ESLABRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:223 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 GASPADO, JOSHUA CABE
11052 GASPANG, EARL JOHN BRAGAS
11053 GASPAR, GLAIZA PAEZ
11054 GASPAR, LAIDA CABILDO
11055 GASPAR, MARICHU ARIEGO
11056 GASPAR, MARY JOY DELFIN
11057 GASPAR, PEARL GRACE ALONZO
11058 GASPE, REYCEL CAHATI
11059 GASPER, JULIET LEONOR LACIO
11060 GASPER, KARLEEN JEZZAH REQUINO
11061 GASTARDO, MARYCEL IWARAT
11062 GATAN, JEFF DAWATON
11063 GATBONTON, EDNA RODRIGUEZ
11064 GATCHALIAN, CYRIL BARSICULA
11065 GATDULA, ROJANE BANAYO
11066 GATIERA, EVELYN LIBRES
11067 GATLABAYAN, MARIFI DE LEON
11068 GATMEN, DIANA ROSE RAMOS
11069 GATO, CAIRIA ABBAS
11070 GATO, SAIDAH ABBAS
11071 GATOC, KRISTINE KAY TRAMBULO
11072 GATON, CHRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
11073 GATUMBATO, JOVELYN LANGRIO
11074 GATUS, DAHLIA ROSE MAGPANTAY
11075 GATUS, MARY GRACE ESTRADA
11076 GAUDAN, ARNEL TANO
11077 GAUDIA, JENNY LYN GAUDIA
11078 GAUDICOS, DIANA MAY RULIDA
11079 GAUDIEL, JOYLYN JUSTO
11080 GAUGANO, ROXANNE AMPARADO
11081 GAUM, JEFREY JHON CRISOSTOMO
11082 GAUPO, MICAH LEE ORCASITAS
11083 GAURAKI, NORLAILAH SANTIAGO
11084 GAURANA, ROMA PRIO
11085 GAURINO, JEWELYN BRIONES
11086 GAVANES, CRYSTEL CABATO
11087 GAVANZO, MYLA
11088 GAVILANGOSO, CHRISTINE JOY SEVILLO
11089 GAVILEÑO, JOYCEL VILLEGAS
11090 GAVILO, DAISY QUERON
11091 GAVIN, TEENA GALLEGO
11092 GAVINA, MARYGENE MATULAC
11093 GAVINO, ANA REENA MOTIL
11094 GAVINO, DONA JANE VILLANUEVA
11095 GAVINO, EUNICE JAVIER
11096 GAVINO, JELAH BIWANG
11097 GAVINO, JERLYN MAE MANAOAT
11098 GAVINO, JEZREEL MEDENILLA
11099 GAVIOLA, GEROME GAMAT
11100 GAVIOLA, MARIA ESMERALDA EUSEBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:224 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 GAVIOLA, REGGIE ANN DIAMANTE
11102 GAWINGAN, CRYSTAL MAE JAVIER
11103 GAYAGAYA, JOEMARIE DAVE GANANCIAL
11104 GAYAK, SAMBRA MAMALINGGI
11105 GAYANANDANG, NORJANA SANSALUNA
11106 GAYANILO, GEANELLIE TORRES
11107 GAYAS, CES GENILAN
11108 GAYASO, FLORENCE IGUALDO
11109 GAYAT, ROMELYN DELA ROSA
11110 GAYBAN, EDERLITA JOY LATAWAN
11111 GAYETA, JENNY SUAREZ
11112 GAYLON, EDDELYN PABUGNAO
11113 GAYO, MOISES ORPILLA
11114 GAYOSO, ARLENE ABOCADO
11115 GAYOSO, ROCHELLE IDA
11116 GAYTOS, DIANA NARA GAIL BERBAL
11117 GAYYANG, EMILY CABLINAN
11118 GAZZINGAN, MARJORIE MANUEL
11119 GAÑOLON, RYAN LEGARTE
11120 GEABROSO, JAYLIE ANN MIER
11121 GEBORA, MA ANGELIE QUILLANO
11122 GECOMO, NEDJIE MANDAHINOG
11123 GEGANTE, LEA GARCIA
11124 GEGAWIN, ANDREA ROSA CARO
11125 GELACIO, ANA MAE GENANDOY
11126 GELACIO, HONEYBETH ABUYUAN
11127 GELAGA, RANIE PERDEZ
11128 GELANTAGA-AN, CHIENNA CAÑON
11129 GELARSO, ANNABELLE MASULAO
11130 GELBOLINGO, MARY JOY JOSEPH
11131 GELERA, ROQUELYN BUENAVISTA
11132 GELERA, SHELLA MAE GALLARDE
11133 GELERA, VIRGILIO JR MILLA
11134 GELIDO, PEDRO JR LAMPASO
11135 GELINA, MARKBEN GEROY
11136 GELINDON, MICHELLE ANN VERDE
11137 GELLA, SHIENA MARIE HERNANDEZ
11138 GELLADO, JESSICA DERECHO
11139 GELLADULA, MARY ROSE GAYANILO
11140 GELLANG, MEDYLYN LIBUDAN
11141 GELLANGALA, CAROL MONTERO
11142 GELLECANAO, AILEEN JANE MULETA
11143 GELOGO, ROMIL GRANADA
11144 GELOGO, ZIRYL ZAYCO
11145 GELSANO, REZEL ANTIGRO
11146 GEMAL, GENIE ROSE ESBRA
11147 GEMALAGUE, HANAH MAE GENOVAÑA
11148 GEMARINO, BRUCE DAVID MIRAS
11149 GEMARINO, MARY ANN BACALSO
11150 GEMELO, APHRILLE DESCALSOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:225 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 GEMENIANO, ROCHELLE SILAO
11152 GEMENTIZA, JOYBELL YANA
11153 GEMILO, SHOKIE GONGOB
11154 GEMINA, CHERILYN VASQUEZ
11155 GEMINA, RENELYN MASARQUE
11156 GEMINO, AILEEN DIAZ
11157 GEMINO, GYSEBEL IGNACIO
11158 GEMINO, JULYGIN VILLARMINO
11159 GEMINO, MARIFE DE VERA
11160 GEMONGALA, RAMEL LUMANGYAO
11161 GEMORAÑON, RAINDY DAWN CONSTANTINO
11162 GEMOROS, KRISTINE MAE JAWOM
11163 GEMOTA, JULIUS GONGORA
11164 GENANDOY, HAZEL SUPERALES
11165 GENARO, MARY LOUISE LOMUNGSOD
11166 GENEBLAZO, JONALYN LEGASPI
11167 GENELAZO, BRENDA TAMPARON
11168 GENELAZO, FLORAME COSE
11169 GENER, ANALYN MAGTOTO
11170 GENER, KELVIN LEGASPI
11171 GENERAL, MAIDEN LAGANZON
11172 GENERAL, MARY WENDY MANZO
11173 GENERALAO, ANNA MOREEN MOSQUEDA
11174 GENERALAO, TESSIE INFANSO
11175 GENERAO, JESSIELYN EUGENIO
11176 GENERAO, MARIA LORRAINE CABALLES
11177 GENEROSO, JANTSEN PANER
11178 GENEROSO, JEE ANN NONO
11179 GENEROSO, PHIL JOSEPH FABURADA
11180 GENESTON, MAY GALLOSA
11181 GENETIA, ANABEL BANGA
11182 GENETIALIZA, YVONNE CURIE
11183 GENILO, JENNY ROMA
11184 GENITA, ELMAE KRISTIANNE ALBURA
11185 GENITA, EVELYN ARCILLA
11186 GENITA, MARIEL MEDIANTE
11187 GENITA, RUSSEL RAY MEDIANTE
11188 GENITA, SHERLY CURIMATMAT
11189 GENON, CLAUDINE OLVIDOSO
11190 GENON, DIODARISA CLARK
11191 GENON, ROSE JEAZEL AYING
11192 GENOSAS, ALLISA LORAINE JAVIER
11193 GENOVA, LORIE JANE COSTILO
11194 GENOVA, MARIA CHRISTINE BAYON-ON
11195 GENOVES, WENDY BLASQUEZ
11196 GENOVIA, CHARITY GRACE DIGA
11197 GENQUISCAS, DILO ALAGON
11198 GENTALLAN, REAH LOMOTOS
11199 GENTEROLES, DARLENE GANGE
11200 GENTICA, KIMBERLY FERNAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:226 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 GEOCADIN, MA LOREN MARTIRES
11202 GEOLLEGUE, DIVINA GAYONA
11203 GEONZON, CAZEIL BOLATON
11204 GEONZON, ELERA CRISTEL CABALAN
11205 GEONZON, KYM MABUGNON
11206 GEONZON, XERAMILL HILADOR
11207 GEORPE, VICENTE MALABAGO
11208 GEPIGA, LADYLEE LANZADO
11209 GEPULLE, JEZREEL GRANADIL
11210 GEPULLE, ROMMEL ALMENIANA
11211 GEQUILLO, KIMBERLY BATO
11212 GERA, JEANIE DANIEL
11213 GERALDINO, ANGELES TABILLA
11214 GERALDINO, GENER JOVEN
11215 GERARCAS, MARILOU AVILA
11216 GERARDO, TWEETUMS TORRES
11217 GERASOL, HERAH BELANGOY
11218 GERBESE, JULIET ABREGANA
11219 GERBESE, RESHEL BATOCTOY
11220 GERENIA, JORIE ARCHIVAL
11221 GERMAN, GEORGE MILAR
11222 GERMANES, LOIDA CASTAÑO
11223 GERMINO, CHERRY ANNE FRANCO
11224 GERMONES, JOY BAYLON
11225 GERNALE, GLAZEL AVENIR
11226 GERNALIN, MELANIE BALINAS
11227 GERNANDIZO, ROMERLYN GEPIGA
11228 GERO, AMEENA TARA KAIBING
11229 GERODIAS, ALEXANDER REATE
11230 GERODIAS, GLADYS SALES
11231 GERODIAS, RIO PETRAS
11232 GERODIAS, SANETH DINAGUIT
11233 GERODIAZ, CRISTY CAPURAS
11234 GEROLA, NICAR HERRERA
11235 GEROMO, VHEGO MEA OLIDO
11236 GERON, CATRINA GLUDO
11237 GERONA, BERYL ANN DOCTO
11238 GERONA, CORAZON MIRA
11239 GERONA, GERIZIM GARCIA
11240 GERONA, IRENE GARRIDO
11241 GERONA, JOEY TABADA
11242 GERONA, MARIBEL ORGEN
11243 GERONA, MYCA FAITH ARCEO
11244 GERONCA, JELLA MAGHARI
11245 GERONDA, GEMMARIE PASTEDIO
11246 GERONGA, LILYBETH ILLORIN
11247 GERONILLA, JORESSA IGLESIAS
11248 GERONIMO, DANICA ANN MIRANDA
11249 GERONIMO, EUNICE DELA CRUZ
11250 GERONIMO, MARINELLE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:227 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 GERONIMO, MERYLIE ALANO
11252 GERONIO, JOY ESPADON
11253 GEROY, MA LEOVY DIZOR
11254 GEROY, MA NITA BALLA
11255 GERSAVA, JENNY AUSTRIA
11256 GERSAVA, SHARINE MUJEMULTA
11257 GERUNDIO, NERLYN MACADAY
11258 GERVACIO, ANGELYNE PAJE
11259 GERVACIO, IRINE ADENIX
11260 GERZON, JAMES KELVIN VILLARIN
11261 GESMAN, JOBELLE BACALSO
11262 GESMUNDO, KRISTINE SASI
11263 GESTA, JULIEBETH CLAVERIA
11264 GESTIADA, ABEGAIL FAYE HERNANDEZ
11265 GESTIADA, VANESSA DOGILLO
11266 GESTOSO, LORRAINE MAE NAVARRO
11267 GESULGA, JOE ANTHONY GALLEGO
11268 GETALADA, MERVIN MAHILOM
11269 GETINO, NIJIE GALLETO
11270 GETUBIG, LESLIE MARIE CABANAG
11271 GETUTUA, ROSE MARIE LAPITAN
11272 GEVARRA, MARICEL
11273 GEVERO, JENETH VICTORIANO
11274 GEVERO, REYMART RAY FARINAS
11275 GIANAN, CHRISTINE PEREZ
11276 GIANAN, JEREMIE PAUL TAROY
11277 GIANAN, JUSTINE KAY CRUZANA
11278 GIANAN, MARY FRANCE TIMOLA
11279 GIBA, RYLLAN MAE MERCADER
11280 GIBRALTAR, FRANCEL DELA CRUZ
11281 GICAIN, GC CABASAG
11282 GICALDE, LYNFIE JIMENEZ
11283 GICO, DIEBIE ALIT
11284 GIDO, RUDCRIS DUMAGIL
11285 GIDUCOS, KRISTINE MAR ESCARAN
11286 GIDUCOS, MAE ROXETTE BALANE
11287 GIERZA, ANNA MAE LUCIBAR
11288 GIERZA, NELMA GETER
11289 GIGANAN, GRACE JOY ESTRAO
11290 GIGANTE, KARL PAOLO PAJARIN
11291 GIGANTE, MANICA BATIANCILA
11292 GIGANTONE, ROVE NEIL ROBRIGADO
11293 GIGANTONE, VERONICA FE DE LEON
11294 GIJAN, FRANCIS IVAN LOMONGO
11295 GILBANIGA, MAUREEN JANE SEBASTIAN
11296 GILBUENA, AIREEN MORADAS
11297 GILBUENA, MARIFEL GIDUCOS
11298 GILBUENA, SHEILA MAE ILLUT
11299 GILIG, JINNEROSE ARABIS
11300 GILONGOS, DIVINE GRACE GOLEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:228 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 GIMAO, DARWIN DOMINGUIANO
11302 GIMAY, VERONICA POTOT
11303 GIMEDA, JEWEL GLANCE ADRAN
11304 GIMENA, DOMINICA SECUGAL
11305 GIMENA, SHERNA GIPIT
11306 GIMENO, SARA JANE ROBLES
11307 GIMINSIL, LORNA AJALUDIN
11308 GIMONGALA, JUNJE ARELA
11309 GIMORO, JENNELYN BAZARTE
11310 GINAWA, LENETH MANIWANG
11311 GINES, LEAH LETIGIO
11312 GINEZ, GILLIE ANNE MARIE FERNANDEZ
11313 GINGGARAY, RITCHA GERONCA
11314 GINGGO, JOVELYN MANGENTE
11315 GINOLOS, GINALYN ABENDAN
11316 GINOY, JOHN PAULO TABUTOL
11317 GINOY, RHINEDEL REBENITO
11318 GIPAN, ERNIEROSE GIPIT
11319 GIPAYA, IVY LIANN NACION
11320 GIPULAO, REY MARK DELA PEÑA
11321 GIRALAO, CHONA JARO
11322 GIRAY, JUN IRINCO
11323 GIRAY, LOURDES VALERIE SAPA
11324 GIRAY, MARY ANN BUERE
11325 GIRAY, REMAMAE BERGORO
11326 GIRON, HANNAH ELISHA GALLENERO
11327 GIROY, BEVERLYN SANDAGON
11328 GITANES, SHARMAINE ESCAMILLAN
11329 GITIEREZ, DALIA DE DIOS
11330 GITO, CHRISTINE MAE NIERVO
11331 GITO, MARK ANTHONY MONDEJAR
11332 GITOMO, JUVELYN BENZON
11333 GIVA, ALVIN BOJOS
11334 GIVERA, AZENITH BASMAYOR
11335 GIZON, NICOLE LOUIE POLAN
11336 GLARIANA, MERI-AN PITAO
11337 GLASE, RUBY RECIA SANCHEZ
11338 GLIMADA, FELICE MAE MONTALES
11339 GLIOCAM, ARMANDO GOMEZ
11340 GLOBIO, DAISY BARIS
11341 GLOBIO, WENDZYL BALDONO
11342 GLODOVE, CHURCHILL SOLATORIO
11343 GLODOVE, MARY GRACE NIERE
11344 GLOMAR, CRISA GITANA
11345 GLOMAR, JOHANNA GAMALO
11346 GLOMAR, MALAYA CULA
11347 GLOMAR, TRIXIE GERERO
11348 GLORIA, CARMELA OCHAVE
11349 GLORIA, CHRISTELLE AYHON
11350 GLORIA, ROWENA AMADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:229 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 GLORIANA, ALJO GOLLENA
11352 GLORIOSO, SHEREE LOU BAUTISTA
11353 GLUMALID, CECILIA BALTERO
11354 GO, ELIZABETH ENOLVA
11355 GO, GERALDINE VARGAS
11356 GO, GERARDINE LING ALCANTARA
11357 GO, JANICE YANG
11358 GO, JASPER MIRANDA
11359 GO, MA NELEH PALAPAR
11360 GO, NOEMY LABUTAP
11361 GO, PRINCESS ALMEROL
11362 GO, ROSELLE SARAH ALCANTARA
11363 GO, SHARMAINE OTERO
11364 GO-OC, JOSEPHINE ABILLON
11365 GOCE, JONA LIZA LAJO
11366 GOCO, CLARISSE OSERA
11367 GODELOSAO, EMER HOBAYAN
11368 GODEN, PRINCE CHARLES EMMANUEL BUSTONERA
11369 GODER, EMALYN CAÑONERO
11370 GODER, LOVELY JOY PONTE
11371 GODES, ADRIAN LOMIBAO
11372 GODES, RIJEAN PABUNAN
11373 GODINEZ, MARJORIE YURAG
11374 GODINEZ, MARY LYN ESTOYA
11375 GODINEZ, WILLA PARAS
11376 GODINO, FLORENCE OBLINO
11377 GODIO, MICHELLE LARGADO
11378 GODORNES, TEOSIL ARONG
11379 GODOY, DANILO ESPIQUE
11380 GOGOLIN, MAY GOYAL
11381 GOJIT, NAIZA ALMIÑANA
11382 GOJO, ROMALYN AMIHAN
11383 GOJO CRUZ, MARIEL GARCIA
11384 GOLE CRUZ, MIRASOL MARTIN
11385 GOLES, DOMINGO POCONG
11386 GOLEZ, ROXANNE CABUSBUSAN
11387 GOLEÑA, DONNA LYN MANGGONG
11388 GOLGAT, JAMES TIU
11389 GOLINDANG, BERNARDO SIMEROS
11390 GOLINGAB, HAYDEE WAKAT
11391 GOLINGAY, DIAPHYRLLE JOY MISSION
11392 GOLINGAY, VAN JOHN EQUIPADO
11393 GOLLAYAN, LYVETTE GALIZA
11394 GOLO, KHARLY JEAN MALINAO
11395 GOLOSINDA, SALOME TIMBAL
11396 GOLOSINO, LUCELLE INOT
11397 GOLPEO, MARIA LORLYN DOGILLO
11398 GOLVIOGO, JOLLO MACALISANG
11399 GOLVIOGO, LORENZO JAKE
11400 GOMBA, MARIA EDDEL PARANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:230 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 GOMBIO, RINA JEAN ALAMANI
11402 GOMEZ, ABEGEL PARIENTE
11403 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE VIÑAS
11404 GOMEZ, DEBBIE ESTERON
11405 GOMEZ, ELLANETH SECUYA
11406 GOMEZ, EVELYN BUENAFLOR
11407 GOMEZ, FRANKLIN VALLAR
11408 GOMEZ, FRELIN TOMPONG
11409 GOMEZ, HOPE JOY EMBATE
11410 GOMEZ, JOBERT SPARK BARCELONA
11411 GOMEZ, JONABELL CARILLO
11412 GOMEZ, JULIEPER
11413 GOMEZ, MA BERNADETTE MATA
11414 GOMEZ, MA GERLENE BASA
11415 GOMEZ, MARIA CECILIA MICOSA
11416 GOMEZ, MARIEL SABADO
11417 GOMEZ, MARILOU JARMIN
11418 GOMEZ, MARVEN INGUITO
11419 GOMEZ, MARY DELLE MAYANDIA
11420 GOMEZ, MARY ROSE MARISCOTES
11421 GOMEZ, PATRIXIA LEY PEREZ
11422 GOMEZ, RAYMUNDO AGUE
11423 GOMEZ, ROBBIE JANE BARCELONA
11424 GOMEZ, RUTH SAUZA
11425 GOMEZ, TRICIA RAYE RAMA
11426 GOMEZ, WENDYLEN DAYMIEL
11427 GOMONID, KRISTINE JOY MICUTUAN
11428 GONDONG, ARTHUR BARING
11429 GONGOB, PRINCESS LOU ARBOLERAS
11430 GONGON, FAY ANN DAO-WAN
11431 GONGON, RODA LAZARO
11432 GONGON, SHELA DELMONTE
11433 GONITO, RONA JOY EPOC
11434 GONO, ZARRA JANE SOLIMAN
11435 GONORA, JAKE DATOC
11436 GONOS, NOELYN CONTADO
11437 GONTINIAS, ANNA GRACE ALBAN
11438 GONTIÑAS, JENNIFER CASAS
11439 GONZAGA, ALMAE JEAN PAJANTE
11440 GONZAGA, EMILY ALFORQUE
11441 GONZAGA, JACKYLYN CUNANAN
11442 GONZAGA, JANICE DIADULA
11443 GONZAGA, JAY ALINGASA
11444 GONZAGA, JEANE CHEL OMBOY
11445 GONZAGA, JOANNA ROSE INOPIA
11446 GONZAGA, KYLE ROSALES
11447 GONZAGA, MA FE SERNA
11448 GONZAGA, MA PERLYN GOMEZ
11449 GONZAGA, MARIA CHRISTINA NUDALO
11450 GONZAGA, MARJORIE MACAVINTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:231 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 GONZAGA, MAY ANN BROÑOLA
11452 GONZAGA, MERABELLE GARQUE
11453 GONZAGA, NOVA OBISPO
11454 GONZAGA, REINA GRACE METRA
11455 GONZAGA, RHEY JAY NAMUAG
11456 GONZAGA, SALLY ROSE MOQUITE
11457 GONZAGA, SALVACION ARIOLA
11458 GONZALBO, GLEZA GONZALES
11459 GONZALES, ABIGAIL BALBARIN
11460 GONZALES, ALJOHN MAGTIBAY
11461 GONZALES, APRIL ANN GULENG
11462 GONZALES, APRIL KENN LABAO
11463 GONZALES, ARIEL ARBELO
11464 GONZALES, ASHLEY PIO
11465 GONZALES, BUGHNA GENE MAE PATOLILIC
11466 GONZALES, CEDRIC AGUIRRE
11467 GONZALES, CHRISTINE BANAAG
11468 GONZALES, CHRISTINE GERMINO
11469 GONZALES, CHRISTINE JOY ARNAIZ
11470 GONZALES, DAISY MENDOZA
11471 GONZALES, DANICA ANGELA SUGAY
11472 GONZALES, DAWN MARIE PICAÑA
11473 GONZALES, ELIZABETH FADERA
11474 GONZALES, ELRYN REY DUHAYLUNGSOD
11475 GONZALES, ELVIE CAINDOY
11476 GONZALES, JANENE ESCARPE
11477 GONZALES, JEAN SAL
11478 GONZALES, JESSA RELAMPAGO
11479 GONZALES, JOVANE ADJARO
11480 GONZALES, KIMBERLY AZUELA
11481 GONZALES, KIMBERLY TONIO
11482 GONZALES, KRESHA MAE RIMANDO
11483 GONZALES, KRISTINE JOY FIEGALAN
11484 GONZALES, LADY LEE DIANE LONGINO
11485 GONZALES, LADY VANESSA ALFELOR
11486 GONZALES, LARA ANGELIKA MOLOD
11487 GONZALES, LENY RUTH GONZALES
11488 GONZALES, LETHENY GRACE BATARA
11489 GONZALES, LORIE MAE VERGARA
11490 GONZALES, LOVELY BACHARO
11491 GONZALES, MARIA MONICA TAN
11492 GONZALES, MARIA SOCORRO ANDAO
11493 GONZALES, MARIAN AVISO
11494 GONZALES, MARITA BAUTISTA
11495 GONZALES, MARIVIC GUEVARRA
11496 GONZALES, MELISSA NEPOMUCENO
11497 GONZALES, MICHELLE CHILAGAN
11498 GONZALES, MIKEE SEGUBIENSE
11499 GONZALES, PINEAS JR PEÑA
11500 GONZALES, PRINCESS DIANA QUINDARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:232 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 GONZALES, PRINCESS NECY CALAJATE
11502 GONZALES, RALPH PHILLIP CAMALIGAN
11503 GONZALES, REAH ME MANLANGIT
11504 GONZALES, REDO CATOLPOS
11505 GONZALES, REEYA NEBAB
11506 GONZALES, RHANYA PASALAM
11507 GONZALES, RHEALYN LOPEZ
11508 GONZALES, ROWENA LABAD
11509 GONZALES, SHARLENE ABELO
11510 GONZALES, SHARLENE LAURETA
11511 GONZALES, VLADEMIR BUAYA
11512 GONZALES, WILJAN BALASABAS
11513 GONZALVO, NERLIZA JAVIER
11514 GOOD, BETSY RETIZA
11515 GOOD, ELIZA AGUILAR
11516 GOPELA, CRIS SALAZAR
11517 GOPEZ, MA ROQUEZA ASUNCION AUTOR
11518 GORANTES, GINA OÑATE
11519 GORDILLO, YOLLJOY DINGCOL
11520 GORDO, ADELFA ASKALANI
11521 GORDO, BEVERLY ROBILLOS
11522 GORDO, EDGARDO JR ITING
11523 GORDOLA, REA GITANA
11524 GORDORA, SHERILYN BOJOCAN
11525 GORDULA, ERIKA MAY MIRAS
11526 GOREZ, FERMIN GARCES
11527 GOREZ, NESIL LIBRADILLA
11528 GORGONIA, NATIVIDAD GENOTIVA
11529 GORGONIO, JOY TARNATE
11530 GORION, AIDA MAE AGIAS
11531 GORION, DECEMBER GAY AGIAS
11532 GORIT, JERAMY ENRIQUEZ
11533 GOROBAT, DONNA VALEROS
11534 GOROBAT, MERLY PECAYO
11535 GOROSIN, MELONAH OGATIS
11536 GOROSPE, ETHIEL RHEA VIERNES
11537 GOROSPE, RAPHAEL DIONISIO
11538 GORRE, DIANE SILVANO
11539 GORRERO, HERMIE GRACE TOMAGAN
11540 GOTARDO, IVY ROSE PESTILOS
11541 GOTE, RAIFAH MACATOON
11542 GOTERA, MAXIMINO JR COÑADO
11543 GOTERA, NORMAN STA MARIA
11544 GOYENA, TRISTAN JED MAGDAONG
11545 GOYO, DOLORES LOURDES OBOR
11546 GOYONE, SHARINE TALLAFER
11547 GOZAR, LUCIBEL MARAYAN
11548 GOZE, JONAJEAN ABAQUITA
11549 GOZON, JEMLOU POJADAS
11550 GOZON, MARILOU GULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:233 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 GOZON, RACHEL HANGUIN
11552 GOZUN, DONNA MARIE CANDA
11553 GOZUN, MICHELLE LAIZA LICUP
11554 GOÑA, JESUSA BARSAGA
11555 GRABADOR, RHENA ALECHA
11556 GRACIA, APRIL MAE GAWAEN
11557 GRACIADAS, BARRY JAY ACUÑA
11558 GRACIANO, ANNALENE AMOROSO
11559 GRADO, NICEAS JR PASIBE
11560 GRAFIL, CHRISTIAN SOLOMON
11561 GRAFIL, FIDEL GUIRA
11562 GRAFIL, KAREN ANN OCAMPO
11563 GRAGASIN, FREY JENNY TUCAY
11564 GRAGEDA, KAREN LEGAZPI
11565 GRAJEDO, MHELYN GRACE CANUSO
11566 GRAMA, ERWIN BUGAL
11567 GRAMATICA, MARY ANN ORLINA
11568 GRAMATICA, SANTA NINA ARAFOL
11569 GRANADA, JOYCE ANN JISON
11570 GRANADA, VIA KLARISA MARIANO
11571 GRANADIL, ARCHIE
11572 GRANADIL, DODDIE BOY GUAN
11573 GRANADO, LAILA ESPENILLA
11574 GRANADOS, YEANA MAE BROQUEZA
11575 GRANCAPAL, JASMINE ROSE LUMOSAD
11576 GRANDE, MIGUELITO WAGE
11577 GRANDE, ONOFRE SANTIAGO
11578 GRANDE, ROHAIMA AMBOR
11579 GRANDE, ROLANDO JR PASCUAL
11580 GRANDIA, MA RIMA JOLITO
11581 GRANDIA, MARIVIC APDON
11582 GRANETA, BONIFACIO JR ASUNCION
11583 GRAPA, MARY GRACE CORONADO
11584 GRAPA, ROSALINDA BARBA
11585 GRASPARIL, KRISANNE LLANES
11586 GRATIL, JACQUELINE GONZALES
11587 GRATUITO, ALMIRA GABUYO
11588 GRAVADOR, MAUREEN MARBELLA
11589 GRAVE, LISHEL SEVILLA
11590 GRAVOSO, REMART GULARIZA
11591 GRAYCOCHEA, IELEEN ROSE NISPEROS
11592 GRAYCOCHEA, JOJO GRAYCOCHEA
11593 GREBIALDE, LOVELLE DE VERA
11594 GRECIA, JANELLE APUYA
11595 GREFALDEO, MARISSA CARTAS
11596 GREGAS, MARY JOY DINOLAN
11597 GREGORIO, AIBELLE FRANCISCO
11598 GREGORIO, JOAN MICHELLE DE VERA
11599 GREGORIO, KIM YABOT
11600 GREGORIO, LORNIE AMOR SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:234 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 GREGORIO, QUEENY ROSE MAGLUYAN
11602 GREGORIO, ROMEO JR LAJO
11603 GREGORIO, RUBY BELTRAN
11604 GREJALDO, KIRSTENE KAY HECOLE
11605 GREMIO, JENNY FONTALBA
11606 GRENCIO, ILYN-GRACE EBOÑA
11607 GRENCIO, SARAHLYN PERILLO
11608 GRIAR, CHARLENE ESTACION
11609 GRIJALDO, DONNA JEAN TINGSON
11610 GRIMPOLA, LEA HERRERO
11611 GROSPE, JOAN OFALSA
11612 GRUEZO, CZARINA NIOGAN
11613 GRUPO, EMELY MORANO
11614 GRUTAS, DONNA MARIE CASTILLA
11615 GRUTAS, RAYZA GOLIMLIM
11616 GUAB, MILANY ARIAS
11617 GUADALUPE, IRENE ESTRANIAS
11618 GUADALUPE, KAHREN IBARONDO
11619 GUADALUPE, MICHELLE GUBALANE
11620 GUALIZA, MA RUTH MILDRED TORREGOSA
11621 GUALVEZ, JAYCEL DELLOSA
11622 GUALVEZ, ROSIE TAMASE
11623 GUAN, ACILEJ GIFT RAYMUNDO
11624 GUAN, JOHNNY REY GIME
11625 GUANCE, PHIL-MARK DIAMANTE
11626 GUANCIA, MAY ANN
11627 GUANCO, ALDRIN JALLORINA
11628 GUANCO, MARY GRACE RELOJAS
11629 GUANZON, MAYNETTE HECHANOVA
11630 GUARDAQUIVIL, CHARISSE DAGUPLO
11631 GUARDAQUIVIL, SHARA MAE NERONA
11632 GUARDIANA, HERMES JAMES CATARINA
11633 GUARDIANO, KRISTIN ANNE RILAN
11634 GUARIN, GRACE MAE OJENDRAS
11635 GUARIN, JOANNA ZAIDE CAABAY
11636 GUARIN, MARINELLA BIANGCA
11637 GUARIN, SHERYL LAYGAN
11638 GUARINO, FRANCISCO BAQUE
11639 GUARINO, MARY JEANNE CONTADO
11640 GUARINO, RACHELLE JEAN EDER
11641 GUARIÑA, JESSICA BORDEOS
11642 GUARIÑA, RICHEL CHAVENIA
11643 GUARIÑO, MICHELLE TAGUIBE
11644 GUARTERO, HAZEL PENEYRA
11645 GUASIS, ARNILYN MUGAS
11646 GUATNO, JONAS LEONES
11647 GUATNO, MAYNARD MACO
11648 GUAVES, JOYSIE NEVERIO
11649 GUBA, NIÑA THERESE PACAÑA
11650 GUBALANE, AIRINE ESTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:235 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 GUBALLA, MARIEL GENNEL BERNARDINO
11652 GUBALLO, CLARO PORTON
11653 GUBAN, LAARNI GUETA
11654 GUBAT, NORHATA ABUBACAR
11655 GUBAT, RAIHANA DIMAAMPAO
11656 GUBATON, DIOSA BERNARTE
11657 GUBATON, MAY JOY ALCANTARA
11658 GUBOT, MAYDEN RETUERMA
11659 GUBUAN, DEHMEE BALICO
11660 GUCELA, KRISTAL MAE OQUIAS
11661 GUDAL, NORHEIYNA LOVELY JOY LUCKIA
11662 GUDARIDO, MARIBETH NIONES
11663 GUDEN, LIL MARIE RONGCALE
11664 GUDES, LEO SEVILLA
11665 GUDEZ, KAREN MAY CORRE
11666 GUDITO, ALMIRA FLOR NAVARES
11667 GUDMALIN, MARITES LIMBOY
11668 GUDMALIN, PHELIP BOY SOCABERTE
11669 GUECO, AISON TULABUT
11670 GUECO, MIRA-GRACE DE CAPE
11671 GUEMO, MANILYN DESACULA
11672 GUERNALDO, RALPH CARLO MANUEL
11673 GUERRA, GISELLE CARAOS
11674 GUERRERO, ALTHEA BENE
11675 GUERRERO, CATHY YANGUAS
11676 GUERRERO, EMMANUEL STEPHEN TRILLES
11677 GUERRERO, GABRIEL ANGELO ROBLE
11678 GUERRERO, HANNAH EMBARNACE
11679 GUERRERO, JAISA PORLE
11680 GUERRERO, JOANN MORANTE
11681 GUERRERO, LIZA MAE RAMA
11682 GUERRERO, MARGIE VALENZUELA
11683 GUERRERO, MARILYN BALIGNO
11684 GUERRERO, MELODIE SANCHEZ
11685 GUETA, ANDREGAL BORROMEO
11686 GUETA, ANTON LOUIE GEBILAGUIN
11687 GUETA, GARY JR MENDOZA
11688 GUETA, JAN EFREN GELOTIN
11689 GUETA, NERDIM BARTOLABAC
11690 GUEVAN, RACHEL REYES
11691 GUEVARA, MIRADEL TAOY
11692 GUEVARRA, DANIKA ELOY PEÑAMANTE
11693 GUEVARRA, ELIZA RAGAY
11694 GUEVARRA, JANICE CATLI
11695 GUEVARRA, KRISTINE JOYCE AQUINO
11696 GUEVARRA, MANILYN PAGUINTO
11697 GUEVARRA, MARIA ELIZABETH POLINAR
11698 GUEVARRA, MARIEL SANCHEZ
11699 GUEVARRA, MARILYN ESPENA
11700 GUEVARRA, MIRANDA TUMULAK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:236 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 GUEVARRA, PAUL EDWARD ABIERA
11702 GUEVARRA, ROMA JEAN ENTIENZA
11703 GUI-ONG, ILET LIGLIGON
11704 GUI-ONG, JENEBETH LIGLIGON
11705 GUIABAL, BAINORA RASID
11706 GUIAD, JUVYLYN LINO
11707 GUIALUDIN, MONAISA MACALAMPANAS
11708 GUIAM, RHODEN ALIMURONG
11709 GUIAMADIL, DANSAR SAMAON
11710 GUIAMADIL, ESMAIL MACMOD
11711 GUIAMAL, ALICIA ALI
11712 GUIAMAL, ANALY ALI
11713 GUIAMALODIN, SOHAIRA SADAT
11714 GUIAMALON, SARAHJANE PANANGUILAN
11715 GUIAMAN, ALEJANDRO DAMDAMIN
11716 GUIAMOLOD, EMALINE MURILLO
11717 GUIAO, JEREMIAH VALENCIA
11718 GUIAOAN, CINDY BANGGAWAN
11719 GUIBONE, WILMA ACOSTA
11720 GUICO, MICHELLE AQUINO
11721 GUIDOTE, CHIARA MARGARITA BASKIÑAS
11722 GUIGAYOMA, JAN LLOYD EGAS
11723 GUIGUE, SUSANNA JANE SALOMSON
11724 GUILARAN, JAN MAE SALMEO
11725 GUILE, JAY-ANN ANDULOM
11726 GUILILAN, NELIZA KUAS
11727 GUILING, DANGLENE PIDLAOAN
11728 GUILING, MONAIMAH ESMAIL
11729 GUILING, NASHIBA RASHED
11730 GUILING, SOHANY MANGONDATO
11731 GUILLANO, JOAN ALCANO
11732 GUILLARTE, JENNELYN GORDO
11733 GUILLAS, MELANTE CAIPANG
11734 GUILLEN, JENNY LYN SEGUERA
11735 GUILLERMO, DENMARK CANJA
11736 GUILLERMO, GUEN CORNELIO
11737 GUILLERMO, ISLE JAY CASTRO
11738 GUILLERMO, JOHN ESMER GABRIEL
11739 GUILLERMO, MARINEL ABUGAN
11740 GUILLERMO, MICHELLE LOVE CERIA
11741 GUILLERMO, REGINE EDPALINA
11742 GUILLERMO, REYGIE BASEA
11743 GUILLERMO, ROMER TUPIÑO
11744 GUILLEY, NIMROD TIWADO
11745 GUILOT, KATRINA RAMOS
11746 GUIMALAN, RICHE CLENISTA
11747 GUIMARY, QUENNIE JANE ALONZO
11748 GUIMAY, MARICRIS FELIZARTE
11749 GUIMBA, DANLY FATIMA PASCUA
11750 GUIMBARDA, EUGENE DANGASE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:237 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 GUIMONG, CAREN CADUHAY
11752 GUINA, ROSE ANNE NUVAL
11753 GUINACAD, BERNADETH BLANZA
11754 GUINAL, SAMSIA SARIPADA
11755 GUINAOB, JHOSALENE REYES
11756 GUINDOY, MONAH JANE VALESCO
11757 GUINER, KISSARNE BUNHIAN
11758 GUINGON, EMILY SANTOS
11759 GUINHIMAN, FERDELITA BALANGUI
11760 GUINID, JHONA TICGUE
11761 GUINILING, AIRIS BINUHE
11762 GUINJICNA, ELLEN ROSE BUCAHE
11763 GUINOLWAYAN, AMELYN PUMIHIC
11764 GUINTO, HANNAH RAYNADA
11765 GUINTO, JEMALYN DEL ROSARIO
11766 GUINTO, KEYSILYN MANANSALA
11767 GUINTO, REYZEL VITERBO
11768 GUINUMTAD, MAE LIMO
11769 GUIO, BERNA ANNE PATRIA
11770 GUION, MELINA BAUSIN
11771 GUIPETACIO, TJ ELMIDOR
11772 GUIPO, MARVI ZAMBRONA
11773 GUIQUING, MARY JANE LICUANAN
11774 GUIRAL, JOSEPHINE MIEGO
11775 GUIRALDO, ARIANNE JOYCE ALMERO
11776 GUIRALDO, CHRISTINE FAITH JOSE
11777 GUIRALDO, JENNIFER BAJADO
11778 GUIRALDO, ROSALYN AMIDA
11779 GUIRIBA, JANELYN SOLANO
11780 GUIRIBA, MARY CHRIS NOLEAL
11781 GUIRRE, ROWENA BAEZA
11782 GUIRUELA, GLADYS AVANCEÑA
11783 GUISADO, MARISA CELOCIA
11784 GUITORIA, REY ANTHONY LOSTE
11785 GUIVECES, ELNE SIBYA
11786 GUIWANON, ANGELOU RIO DELA TORRE
11787 GUIYAB, RONALIZA PERFIÑAN
11788 GUIÑETA, MARIA LIZA NUEVA
11789 GULAM, CARMELA BUENAFE
11790 GULAY, MARECIL PANERIO
11791 GULFERIC, JOYNEL HERBON
11792 GULINGAN, CLARIBEL SULCA
11793 GULISAO, REYNALDO JR DE GUZMAN
11794 GULLABA, JENNIE VEE MENDOZA
11795 GULLE, JOMARIE TACLAP
11796 GULLE, MERDELYN JOY BERNADAS
11797 GULMATICO, ALEXIS MAYOR
11798 GULMATICO, YRMAE JOCHER TAURO
11799 GULTIANO, JANEN DAPAR
11800 GUMABAO, HILYN ONGGOCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:238 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 GUMABAO, MARY ANNE ALINSA
11802 GUMABAY, CLARISSA LAGUITAO
11803 GUMABAY, JOAN SAGRA
11804 GUMACAL, ANGIE CADETE
11805 GUMACIAL, RELISA GALLETO
11806 GUMAGA, AL-SALI CADIL
11807 GUMAHAD, KHAERESA JANE DUHAYLUNGSOD
11808 GUMAHAD, ROSELA CAGUING
11809 GUMAHOB, MARGIE LOZANO
11810 GUMALLAOI, GRACIAN FAITH VIDAD
11811 GUMANAN, MICHELLE SUSTOUA
11812 GUMANTASON, JEALYNNE DACAYANAN
11813 GUMAPAC, JESSA BANGA
11814 GUMAPANG, MERCEDITA JINAYON
11815 GUMATAY, SHARLYN IBAÑEZ
11816 GUMATAY, SHARONA TARNATE
11817 GUMAWA, ANGELICA DORQUEZA
11818 GUMAWA, JAN MARK DEL ROSARIO
11819 GUMAWI, GEORGIE BALALONG
11820 GUMAYAT, JULIE ROSE DINOLONG
11821 GUMBA, NEA JEAN GALON
11822 GUMBAN, CHERRYLYN MARIJUAN
11823 GUMBOC, CLAIRE KATHY UNILONGO
11824 GUMELA, SHANNA MAE DACOAG
11825 GUMERA, MARJORIE MOSQUIDA
11826 GUMERA, RO-ANN EWICAN
11827 GUMIKAS, BAIDIDO SAED
11828 GUMINTA, GRACE ATAD
11829 GUMIRAN, LALIE ZIPAGAN
11830 GUMOLON, CHERYL LAPAD
11831 GUMOP-AS, SARAH JEAN IYOY
11832 GUMPAD, MELODY DIEZA
11833 GUMPAL, KRISTINE MAE MAMAUAG
11834 GUMPAL, NOREEN JEAN VENTURA
11835 GUMPAL, REHAN MARUHOM
11836 GUMPAY, REJIE ANTIGRO
11837 GUMPIC, CHRISTINE COMPAS
11838 GUNAO, BENCHIE BON
11839 GUNAYAN, KENNETH JEAN PETAGRA
11840 GUNAYAN, RHEA PIAMONTE
11841 GUNAYON, RODALYN ESTOQUE
11842 GUNDAY, DANIEL ABBAYAC
11843 GUNDAY, JANETTE DULLAS
11844 GUNDAYA, MARICON AQUINO
11845 GUNDUL, NAIPA ANDOG
11846 GUNGOB, RACHEL PEPITO
11847 GUNIO, LORENA BAÑEZ
11848 GUNO, CHRISTOPHER ALVARADO
11849 GUNO, JOBERT SALABSAB
11850 GUNO, MARCEL MAKAWEKIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:239 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 GUPA-AL, VICENTE JR DUNOL
11852 GUPID, MARY JANE CAOLOLAN
11853 GUPIT, KEMBERLY ANDAL
11854 GUPIT, WILBERT SABUERO
11855 GURAILI, IMELDA ARPA
11856 GURAY, WYSON SAMPAYAN
11857 GURIT, RANDYL BANTIGUE
11858 GURO, AINAH SANDAB
11859 GURO, IRENE GURAY
11860 GURO, KHADIJAH LIMGAS
11861 GURO, NORHAIDA BALT
11862 GURO, NORONIAH ABDULLAH
11863 GURO, NORSALIMAH LIMGAS
11864 GURO, SAHANI CAURIP
11865 GURO, YAHARA MACARAO
11866 GURREA, BREZA ANGELA LUNOD
11867 GURREA, MARICEL ASTRONOMO
11868 GURROBAT, JOY TUGILIDA
11869 GURROBAT, ROSIE GONZALES
11870 GUSI, MARYBETH BARTULO
11871 GUSINALEM, RAZEL AÑASCO
11872 GUSTILO, JOREN RAMOS
11873 GUSTILO, MICHELLE GALLEGO
11874 GUSTILO, SHERNIE SWANNIE BALALA
11875 GUSTON, JEMAIMAH OCBA
11876 GUTANA, KIM JAYEN BELORIA
11877 GUTANG, ARVIN ARCENAS
11878 GUTIERREZ, ANSELMO GRABOSO
11879 GUTIERREZ, ANTONETTE DIANNE ROSALES
11880 GUTIERREZ, ARAH KLAIRE PARRA
11881 GUTIERREZ, CARLA MICHILLE BALMES
11882 GUTIERREZ, DANIELLA BENEDIAN
11883 GUTIERREZ, DAVID I SOLIS
11884 GUTIERREZ, DULCE AMOR ROMA
11885 GUTIERREZ, EDNA OLIVERIO
11886 GUTIERREZ, ELEONOR DELOS SANTOS
11887 GUTIERREZ, INA MARIE ESTEBAN
11888 GUTIERREZ, JAIRE TOMULTO
11889 GUTIERREZ, JAKE VERDERA
11890 GUTIERREZ, JERLYN SANTIAGO
11891 GUTIERREZ, JESSALYN LUGO
11892 GUTIERREZ, JOMAR CAGUIAT
11893 GUTIERREZ, KATHLYN JOY SILVA
11894 GUTIERREZ, LIEZEL NUÑEZ
11895 GUTIERREZ, LUISA MAE VALDEZ
11896 GUTIERREZ, NOEMI VIDAL
11897 GUTIERREZ, PRECIOUS JOYCE FERNANDEZ
11898 GUYANG, MARVIN BALUCAS
11899 GUYO, MACARIO JR CI-O
11900 GUZMAN, ARIANE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:240 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 GUZMAN, DIANA CUDIA
11902 GUZMAN, JENNYVIE NORBERTE
11903 GUZMAN, JESHARELAH VILLAR
11904 GUZMAN, MARCELA ANNO
11905 GUZMAN, MARIA CLARISSA BOAJON
11906 GUZMAN, PRINCESS ADELRINA RAPANIZA
11907 GUZMAN, VINCENT OLIVER MIRANDILLA
11908 GUZON, RONILO SANIEL
11909 GUÑGOB, REGIE SARONA

The PRC and the Board of Professional Teachers (BPT) conducted the Licensure Examination for Teachers in designated testing centers across the country particularly in NCR-Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Palawan, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Rosales, Tacloban, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Catanduanes, Masbate City, Catarman, Batanes, Jolo, Sulu, Bongao, Tawi-tawi, Romblon, Puerto Princesa, Palawan, Occidental Mindoro, and and international testing center in Hong Kong, China.

The Board of Professional Teachers (BPT) is headed by Dr. Rosita L. Navaro as Chairman and Board members, Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron, and Dr. Nora M. Uy.